Список членов попечительского совета
2023/2024 учебный год
1 «А» - Плиговка Диана Вячеславовна
1 «Б» - Харланов Артём Сергеевич
1 «В» - Епишин Иван Геннадьевич
2 «А» - Соболева Светлана Юрьевна
2 «Б» - Сикора Алёна Викторовна
2 «В» - Жернакова Елена Николаевна
3 «А» - Милянтей Наталья Александровна
3 «Б» - Паливко Екатерина Геннадьевна
3 «В» - Синицина Наталия Николаевна
3 «Г» - Падсадник Артём Николаевич
4 «А» - Харламова Юлия Александровна
4 «Б» - Литвин Светлана Владимировна
4 «В» - Войтехович Ксения Анатольевна
5 «А» - Губернатенко Алеся Андреевна
5 «Б» - Вардомская Анна Викторовна
5 «В» - Филипович Екатерина Аркадьевна
5 «Г» - Красных Анастасия Петровна
6 «А» - Бубнова Елена Николаевна
6 «Б» - Утянская Ирина Васильевна
6 «В» - Филькевич Алла Игоревна
7 «А» - Прохорова Алеся Владимировна
7 «Б» - Ланкович Светлана Валерьевна
7 «В» - Линкевич Анна Владимировна
8 «А» - Бутрим Алеся Анатольевна
8 «Б» - Беркозова Татьяна Николаевна
8 «В» - Максименко Михаил Фёдорович
8 «Г» - Альшевская Хелена Яновна
9 «А» - Терешко Светлана Сергеевна
9 «Б» - Лукьянова Екатерина Эдуардовна
9 «В» - Белякова Наталья Владимировна
9 «Г» - Емельянова Нина Александровна
1 «Б» - Харланов Артём Сергеевич
1 «В» - Епишин Иван Геннадьевич
2 «А» - Соболева Светлана Юрьевна
2 «Б» - Сикора Алёна Викторовна
2 «В» - Жернакова Елена Николаевна
3 «А» - Милянтей Наталья Александровна
3 «Б» - Паливко Екатерина Геннадьевна
3 «В» - Синицина Наталия Николаевна
3 «Г» - Падсадник Артём Николаевич
4 «А» - Харламова Юлия Александровна
4 «Б» - Литвин Светлана Владимировна
4 «В» - Войтехович Ксения Анатольевна
5 «А» - Губернатенко Алеся Андреевна
5 «Б» - Вардомская Анна Викторовна
5 «В» - Филипович Екатерина Аркадьевна
5 «Г» - Красных Анастасия Петровна
6 «А» - Бубнова Елена Николаевна
6 «Б» - Утянская Ирина Васильевна
6 «В» - Филькевич Алла Игоревна
7 «А» - Прохорова Алеся Владимировна
7 «Б» - Ланкович Светлана Валерьевна
7 «В» - Линкевич Анна Владимировна
8 «А» - Бутрим Алеся Анатольевна
8 «Б» - Беркозова Татьяна Николаевна
8 «В» - Максименко Михаил Фёдорович
8 «Г» - Альшевская Хелена Яновна
9 «А» - Терешко Светлана Сергеевна
9 «Б» - Лукьянова Екатерина Эдуардовна
9 «В» - Белякова Наталья Владимировна
9 «Г» - Емельянова Нина Александровна